Special Analytical Report
10-Year Enrollment Contraction & School Footprint
Longitudinal comparison of audited student headcount changes (FY 2016 to FY 2025) against active school facility footprints and operations & maintenance costs.
Severe Decline (>20%)
176
Lost over 1 in 5 students
Declining Districts
550
Net 10-year enrollment loss
Total Pupils Lost
156,374.2
Cumulative drop across cohort
Cohort Evaluated
120
All entities with history
10-Year Student Population Trajectory Distribution
Click any trajectory bracket below to isolate those districts in the table.
Active Filter: Rapid Growth
× Clear
CEPI Pupil Accounting (FY 2016 – FY 2025)
Cohort:
10-Year Enrollment Contraction & Facility Footprint Summary
Showing 120 of 821 districts
in bracket Rapid Growth
[Show Full Cohort]
| District & County | Current Pupils (FY25) | 10-Yr Pupil Change | Active Buildings | Pupils / Building | Building Ops / Pupil |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Code: 70175 • Ottawa Co. (ISD 70)
|
5,415.2
FY16: 4,905.1
|
+10.4%
+510.1 pupils
|
10
6E / 2M / 1H
|
541.5
|
$1,140.54
|
|
Code: 03060 • Allegan Co. (ISD 03)
|
620.4
FY16: 561.5
|
+10.5%
+58.9 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
206.8
|
$1,381.43
|
|
Code: 41924 • Kent Co. (ISD 41)
PSA
|
597.1
FY16: 539.2
|
+10.8%
+58 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
597.2
|
$1,406.24
|
|
Code: 75030 • St. Joseph Co. (ISD 75)
|
885.1
FY16: 796.2
|
+11.2%
+88.9 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
295.0
|
$1,162.22
|
|
Code: 25911 • Genesee Co. (ISD 25)
PSA
|
994.6
FY16: 893.3
|
+11.3%
+101.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
994.6
|
$852.49
|
|
Code: 82757 • Wayne Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
716.6
FY16: 642.1
|
+11.6%
+74.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
716.6
|
$2,356.15
|
|
Code: 58902 • Monroe Co. (ISD 58)
PSA
|
774.3
FY16: 692.0
|
+11.9%
+82.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
774.3
|
$1,878.20
|
|
Code: 82953 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
1,506.9
FY16: 1,343.2
|
+12.2%
+163.7 pupils
|
2
2E / 0M / 0H
|
753.4
|
$2,265.01
|
|
Code: 58020 • Monroe Co. (ISD 58)
|
2,866.6
FY16: 2,548.3
|
+12.5%
+318.3 pupils
|
5
3E / 1M / 1H
|
573.3
|
$1,136.96
|
|
Code: 25916 • Genesee Co. (ISD 25)
PSA
|
159.4
FY16: 141.5
|
+12.7%
+17.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
159.4
|
$3,436.86
|
|
Code: 49055 • Mackinac Co. (ISD 17)
|
296.7
FY16: 263.1
|
+12.8%
+33.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
296.7
|
$1,484.99
|
|
Code: 39065 • Kalamazoo Co. (ISD 39)
|
3,953.7
FY16: 3,502.5
|
+12.9%
+451.2 pupils
|
7
5E / 1M / 1H
|
564.8
|
$965.29
|
|
Code: 82982 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
759.1
FY16: 670.0
|
+13.3%
+89.2 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
759.1
|
$1,016.18
|
|
Code: 73190 • Saginaw Co. (ISD 73)
|
1,428.4
FY16: 1,259.3
|
+13.4%
+169.1 pupils
|
4
2E / 1M / 1H
|
357.1
|
$1,556.86
|
|
Code: 58050 • Monroe Co. (ISD 58)
|
1,754.1
FY16: 1,537.7
|
+14.1%
+216.4 pupils
|
4
2E / 1M / 1H
|
438.5
|
$1,407.80
|
|
Code: 38140 • Jackson Co. (ISD 38)
|
3,496.0
FY16: 3,063.2
|
+14.1%
+432.8 pupils
|
6
4E / 1M / 1H
|
582.7
|
$1,048.08
|
|
Code: 52160 • Marquette Co. (ISD 52)
|
8
FY16: 7
|
+14.3%
+1 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
8.0
|
$6,037.17
|
|
Code: 28035 • Wexford Co. (ISD 28)
|
490.2
FY16: 428.6
|
+14.4%
+61.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
490.2
|
$1,354.02
|
|
Code: 12901 • Branch Co. (ISD 12)
PSA
|
491.8
FY16: 427.4
|
+15.0%
+64.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
491.8
|
$657.43
|
|
Code: 41921 • Kent Co. (ISD 41)
PSA
|
287.1
FY16: 248.7
|
+15.4%
+38.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
287.1
|
$887.48
|
|
Code: 32050 • Huron Co. (ISD 32)
|
1,031.8
FY16: 889.9
|
+15.9%
+141.9 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
343.9
|
$1,281.83
|
|
Code: 21135 • Delta Co. (ISD 21)
|
218.2
FY16: 187.3
|
+16.5%
+30.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
218.2
|
$1,244.46
|
|
Code: 46060 • Lenawee Co. (ISD 46)
|
1,245.1
FY16: 1,068.1
|
+16.6%
+177.1 pupils
|
4
2E / 1M / 1H
|
311.3
|
$1,406.93
|
|
Code: 17901 • Chippewa Co. (ISD 17)
PSA
|
600.6
FY16: 513.8
|
+16.9%
+86.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
600.7
|
$2,525.44
|
|
Code: 41901 • Kent Co. (ISD 41)
PSA
|
341.3
FY16: 292.0
|
+16.9%
+49.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
341.3
|
$1,239.81
|
|
Code: 32650 • Huron Co. (ISD 32)
|
27
FY16: 23
|
+17.4%
+4 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
27.0
|
$1,230.00
|
|
Code: 11901 • Berrien Co. (ISD 11)
PSA
|
768.7
FY16: 654.0
|
+17.5%
+114.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
768.7
|
$827.30
|
|
Code: 82991 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
656.3
FY16: 557.9
|
+17.6%
+98.4 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
656.3
|
$1,797.95
|
|
Code: 17903 • Chippewa Co. (ISD 17)
PSA
|
88.9
FY16: 75.6
|
+17.6%
+13.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
88.9
|
$218.92
|
|
Code: 23903 • Eaton Co. (ISD 23)
PSA
|
804.3
FY16: 680.6
|
+18.2%
+123.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
804.3
|
$187.88
|
|
Code: 49901 • Mackinac Co. (ISD 17)
PSA
|
114.8
FY16: 97.1
|
+18.2%
+17.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
114.8
|
$1,223.40
|
|
Code: 41040 • Kent Co. (ISD 41)
|
4,561.7
FY16: 3,845.2
|
+18.6%
+716.5 pupils
|
7
5E / 1M / 1H
|
651.7
|
$1,167.43
|
|
Code: 03900 • Allegan Co. (ISD 03)
PSA
|
100.9
FY16: 84.8
|
+19.0%
+16.1 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
100.9
|
$3,079.58
|
|
Code: 82979 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
688.0
FY16: 577.2
|
+19.2%
+110.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
688.0
|
$2,359.09
|
|
Code: 50170 • Macomb Co. (ISD 50)
|
1,528.5
FY16: 1,275.2
|
+19.9%
+253.2 pupils
|
4
2E / 1M / 1H
|
382.1
|
$1,808.13
|
|
Code: 82705 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
139.3
FY16: 116.0
|
+20.1%
+23.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
139.3
|
$808.60
|
|
Code: 73910 • Saginaw Co. (ISD 73)
PSA
|
668.8
FY16: 552.2
|
+21.1%
+116.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
668.8
|
$1,935.28
|
|
Code: 58110 • Monroe Co. (ISD 58)
|
830.2
FY16: 679.9
|
+22.1%
+150.2 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
276.7
|
$1,316.36
|
|
Code: 37901 • Isabella Co. (ISD 29)
PSA
|
429.2
FY16: 349.9
|
+22.7%
+79.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
429.2
|
$861.83
|
|
Code: 63924 • Macomb Co. (ISD 50)
PSA
|
734.6
FY16: 597.6
|
+22.9%
+137 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
734.6
|
$1,471.57
|
|
Code: 39020 • Kalamazoo Co. (ISD 39)
|
608.5
FY16: 493.8
|
+23.2%
+114.7 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
202.8
|
$1,581.08
|
|
Code: 54010 • Mecosta Co. (ISD 54)
|
2,426.3
FY16: 1,962.8
|
+23.6%
+463.5 pupils
|
5
3E / 1M / 1H
|
485.3
|
$1,745.76
|
|
Code: 19125 • Clinton Co. (ISD 19)
|
818.7
FY16: 661.2
|
+23.8%
+157.6 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
272.9
|
$1,163.66
|
|
Code: 17902 • Chippewa Co. (ISD 17)
PSA
|
124.3
FY16: 99.8
|
+24.5%
+24.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
124.3
|
$2,118.29
|
|
Code: 82754 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
553.1
FY16: 442.9
|
+24.9%
+110.2 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
553.1
|
$1,272.00
|
|
Code: 63915 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
844.1
FY16: 674.8
|
+25.1%
+169.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
844.1
|
$1,855.41
|
|
Code: 65900 • Ogemaw Co. (ISD 72)
PSA
|
118.7
FY16: 94.5
|
+25.6%
+24.2 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
118.7
|
$566.32
|
|
Code: 82940 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
1,300.3
FY16: 1,033.4
|
+25.8%
+266.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
1300.3
|
$1,384.37
|
|
Code: 11904 • Berrien Co. (ISD 11)
PSA
|
225.8
FY16: 179.1
|
+26.1%
+46.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
225.8
|
$969.99
|
|
Code: 47902 • Livingston Co. (ISD 47)
PSA
|
1,306.0
FY16: 1,033.3
|
+26.4%
+272.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
1306.0
|
$1,084.54
|
|
Code: 03440 • Allegan Co. (ISD 03)
|
40.8
FY16: 32.2
|
+26.6%
+8.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
40.8
|
$2,210.19
|
|
Code: 79010 • Tuscola Co. (ISD 79)
|
363.1
FY16: 285.6
|
+27.2%
+77.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
363.1
|
$1,618.23
|
|
Code: 82725 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
272.9
FY16: 214.6
|
+27.2%
+58.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
272.9
|
$2,501.03
|
|
Code: 50914 • Macomb Co. (ISD 50)
PSA
|
251.5
FY16: 197.1
|
+27.6%
+54.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
251.5
|
$1,335.63
|
|
Code: 38901 • Jackson Co. (ISD 38)
PSA
|
419.9
FY16: 328.2
|
+27.9%
+91.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
419.9
|
$1,790.53
|
|
Code: 34360 • Ionia Co. (ISD 34)
|
10
FY16: 7.7
|
+30.0%
+2.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
10.0
|
$1,996.38
|
|
Code: 63110 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
|
7,424.7
FY16: 5,661.0
|
+31.2%
+1,763.7 pupils
|
14
8E / 3M / 2H
|
530.3
|
$1,232.28
|
|
Code: 52100 • Marquette Co. (ISD 52)
|
45.2
FY16: 34.5
|
+31.2%
+10.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
45.2
|
$4,088.74
|
|
Code: 15030 • Charlevoix Co. (ISD 15)
|
193.3
FY16: 146.9
|
+31.6%
+46.4 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
193.3
|
$1,965.05
|
|
Code: 74912 • St. Clair Co. (ISD 74)
PSA
|
179.8
FY16: 136.5
|
+31.7%
+43.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
179.8
|
$265.87
|
|
Code: 50903 • Macomb Co. (ISD 50)
PSA
|
678.8
FY16: 514.8
|
+31.9%
+164 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
678.8
|
$819.03
|
|
Code: 61900 • Muskegon Co. (ISD 61)
PSA
|
153.8
FY16: 116.4
|
+32.1%
+37.4 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
153.8
|
$1,356.36
|
|
Code: 82941 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
2,092.3
FY16: 1,577.4
|
+32.6%
+514.9 pupils
|
2
2E / 0M / 0H
|
1046.2
|
$1,061.79
|
|
Code: 02020 • Alger Co. (ISD 52)
|
33.3
FY16: 25
|
+33.0%
+8.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
33.3
|
$6,486.23
|
|
Code: 25912 • Genesee Co. (ISD 25)
PSA
|
847.5
FY16: 635.2
|
+33.4%
+212.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
847.5
|
$1,951.01
|
|
Code: 82756 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
405.0
FY16: 303.3
|
+33.5%
+101.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
405.0
|
$1,451.28
|
|
Code: 82722 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
747.7
FY16: 551.8
|
+35.5%
+195.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
747.7
|
$1,651.89
|
|
Code: 70901 • Ottawa Co. (ISD 70)
PSA
|
247.1
FY16: 181.5
|
+36.2%
+65.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
247.1
|
$859.81
|
|
Code: 63070 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
|
4,912.4
FY16: 3,593.5
|
+36.7%
+1,318.9 pupils
|
8
6E / 1M / 1H
|
614.1
|
$1,261.94
|
|
Code: 63926 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
150.0
FY16: 109.2
|
+37.3%
+40.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
150.0
|
$2,989.11
|
|
Code: 41922 • Kent Co. (ISD 41)
PSA
|
443.1
FY16: 322.5
|
+37.4%
+120.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
443.1
|
$924.92
|
|
Code: 63928 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
216.3
FY16: 157.4
|
+37.4%
+58.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
216.3
|
$2,492.80
|
|
Code: 47010 • Livingston Co. (ISD 47)
|
10,142.2
FY16: 7,354.5
|
+37.9%
+2,787.7 pupils
|
17
11E / 3M / 2H
|
596.6
|
$749.90
|
|
Code: 33914 • Ingham Co. (ISD 33)
PSA
|
968.9
FY16: 698.9
|
+38.6%
+270 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
968.9
|
N/A
|
|
Code: 09903 • Bay Co. (ISD 09)
PSA
|
556.4
FY16: 398.1
|
+39.8%
+158.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
556.4
|
$937.42
|
|
Code: 75100 • St. Joseph Co. (ISD 75)
|
188.6
FY16: 131.8
|
+43.1%
+56.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
188.6
|
$843.95
|
|
Code: 63934 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
334.6
FY16: 233.3
|
+43.4%
+101.4 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
334.7
|
$1,705.13
|
|
Code: 11240 • Berrien Co. (ISD 11)
|
5,422.1
FY16: 3,775.2
|
+43.6%
+1,646.9 pupils
|
10
6E / 2M / 1H
|
542.2
|
$938.35
|
|
Code: 81900 • Washtenaw Co. (ISD 81)
PSA
|
206.3
FY16: 143.7
|
+43.6%
+62.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
206.3
|
$2,826.51
|
|
Code: 46080 • Lenawee Co. (ISD 46)
|
1,366.3
FY16: 944.5
|
+44.7%
+421.8 pupils
|
4
2E / 1M / 1H
|
341.6
|
$1,057.34
|
|
Code: 35902 • Iosco Co. (ISD 35)
PSA
|
157.2
FY16: 108.5
|
+44.9%
+48.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
157.3
|
$846.59
|
|
Code: 59150 • Montcalm Co. (ISD 59)
|
850.2
FY16: 586.3
|
+45.0%
+263.9 pupils
|
3
1E / 1M / 1H
|
283.4
|
$858.22
|
|
Code: 63931 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
163.2
FY16: 111.9
|
+45.9%
+51.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
163.2
|
$876.51
|
|
Code: 72901 • Roscommon Co. (ISD 72)
PSA
|
713.9
FY16: 487.9
|
+46.3%
+225.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
713.9
|
$1,117.39
|
|
Code: 33901 • Ingham Co. (ISD 33)
PSA
|
302.2
FY16: 204.4
|
+47.9%
+97.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
302.2
|
$980.16
|
|
Code: 50911 • Macomb Co. (ISD 50)
PSA
|
809.8
FY16: 545.6
|
+48.4%
+264.2 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
809.8
|
$2,001.15
|
|
Code: 82737 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
142.9
FY16: 96.2
|
+48.5%
+46.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
142.9
|
$2,095.35
|
|
Code: 82320 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
|
2,685.7
FY16: 1,805.2
|
+48.8%
+880.5 pupils
|
5
3E / 1M / 1H
|
537.1
|
$2,435.62
|
|
Code: 81903 • Washtenaw Co. (ISD 81)
PSA
|
877.1
FY16: 589.4
|
+48.8%
+287.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
877.1
|
$167.40
|
|
Code: 82730 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
658.7
FY16: 436.4
|
+50.9%
+222.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
658.7
|
$1,951.81
|
|
Code: 75020 • St. Joseph Co. (ISD 75)
|
403.0
FY16: 265.2
|
+52.0%
+137.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
403.0
|
$2,003.91
|
|
Code: 82744 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
424.9
FY16: 274.1
|
+55.0%
+150.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
424.9
|
$2,817.92
|
|
Code: 82706 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
171.2
FY16: 110.5
|
+55.0%
+60.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
171.3
|
$1,770.87
|
|
Code: 82120 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
|
2,758.6
FY16: 1,763.8
|
+56.4%
+994.8 pupils
|
5
3E / 1M / 1H
|
551.7
|
$1,812.06
|
|
Code: 82745 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
587.0
FY16: 363.1
|
+61.6%
+223.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
587.0
|
$2,067.32
|
|
Code: 47900 • Livingston Co. (ISD 47)
PSA
|
219.6
FY16: 133.8
|
+64.2%
+85.8 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
219.6
|
$1,053.31
|
|
Code: 32610 • Huron Co. (ISD 32)
|
24.6
FY16: 14.7
|
+67.8%
+10 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
24.6
|
$1,133.46
|
|
Code: 07010 • Baraga Co. (ISD 31)
|
15
FY16: 8.8
|
+70.5%
+6.2 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
15.0
|
$3,804.80
|
|
Code: 23490 • Eaton Co. (ISD 23)
|
20.8
FY16: 11.9
|
+74.6%
+8.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
20.8
|
$1,015.50
|
|
Code: 50915 • Macomb Co. (ISD 50)
PSA
|
105.6
FY16: 59.8
|
+76.7%
+45.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
105.6
|
$3,262.28
|
|
Code: 82957 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
1,009.5
FY16: 567.0
|
+78.0%
+442.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
1009.5
|
N/A
|
|
Code: 51905 • Manistee Co. (ISD 51)
PSA
|
4,094.6
FY16: 2,300.8
|
+78.0%
+1,793.7 pupils
|
2
2E / 0M / 0H
|
2047.3
|
$37.80
|
|
Code: 82983 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
1,302.0
FY16: 730.0
|
+78.4%
+572 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
1302.0
|
$1,767.10
|
|
Code: 82711 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
630.4
FY16: 347.1
|
+81.6%
+283.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
630.4
|
$1,961.15
|
|
Code: 82752 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
145.7
FY16: 78.3
|
+86.2%
+67.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
145.7
|
$1,258.96
|
|
Code: 81908 • Washtenaw Co. (ISD 81)
PSA
|
327.7
FY16: 171.6
|
+91.0%
+156.1 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
327.7
|
$1,238.66
|
|
Code: 82710 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
154.4
FY16: 79.4
|
+94.5%
+75 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
154.4
|
$339.07
|
|
Code: 63929 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
397.7
FY16: 201.1
|
+97.8%
+196.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
397.7
|
$706.58
|
|
Code: 09902 • Bay Co. (ISD 09)
PSA
|
284.3
FY16: 140.8
|
+102.0%
+143.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
284.3
|
$1,383.25
|
|
Code: 63938 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
527.8
FY16: 256.4
|
+105.8%
+271.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
527.8
|
$1,318.37
|
|
Code: 63909 • Oakland Co. (ISD 63)
PSA
|
1,417.0
FY16: 672.3
|
+110.8%
+744.7 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
1417.0
|
$1,899.62
|
|
Code: 49020 • Mackinac Co. (ISD 17)
|
4.3
FY16: 2
|
+115.0%
+2.3 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
4.3
|
$4,902.16
|
|
Code: 17160 • Chippewa Co. (ISD 17)
|
37.9
FY16: 16.5
|
+130.1%
+21.4 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
37.9
|
$9,269.47
|
|
Code: 23900 • Eaton Co. (ISD 23)
PSA
|
371.9
FY16: 160.3
|
+132.0%
+211.6 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
371.9
|
$839.11
|
|
Code: 82987 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
1,081.3
FY16: 459.2
|
+135.5%
+622 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
1081.3
|
$1,606.46
|
|
Code: 28904 • Grand Traverse Co. (ISD 28)
PSA
|
267.8
FY16: 99.8
|
+168.2%
+167.9 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
267.8
|
$362.74
|
|
Code: 63912 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
1,988.0
FY16: 738.7
|
+169.1%
+1,249.3 pupils
|
2
2E / 0M / 0H
|
994.0
|
$970.65
|
|
Code: 33915 • Ingham Co. (ISD 33)
PSA
|
187.0
FY16: 67.5
|
+177.0%
+119.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
187.0
|
$906.34
|
|
Code: 82713 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
214.6
FY16: 75.4
|
+184.7%
+139.2 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
214.6
|
$2,643.68
|
|
Code: 82700 • Wayne Co. (ISD 82)
PSA
|
767.4
FY16: 94.9
|
+708.6%
+672.5 pupils
|
1
1E / 0M / 0H
|
767.4
|
$1,456.40
|